REALTOR® of the Year

  • 1960 John A. Deadrich, III
    1963 Fred Cox
    1966 C. Gordon
    1969 Frank Straface
    1972 Philip Olsen
    1975 Ivan Cornelius
    1978 Jean Clack
    1981 Mike Harris
    1984 Phil Ferriera
    1987 Maxine Jennings
    1990 Craig Ragg
    1993 Sharon Luther
    1996 Maureen Nokes
    1997 Tom Chance
    1998 Rosa Chang
    1999 Michael Bowers
    2002 Beth LaGrant
    2004 Mary Anne Rozsa
    2007 Otto Catrina
    2010 Jennifer Branchini
    2013 Doreen Roberts
    2016 Nancie Allen
  • 1961 Barny Adams
    1964 Richard Bigelow
    1967 Ted Diamant
    1970 John Walasek
    1973 John Walasek
    1976 Frank Barnhisel
    1979 Hank Cupples
    1982 Ellie Lange
    1985 Barret Clack
    1988 Mike Jacinto
    1991 Bill Aboumrad, Jr.
    1994 Curtis Jenkins
    1997 Dave Gravelle
    1998 Jeri Jorgenson
    1999 Chuck Edell
    2000 Donna Smith
    2002 Steven Lloyd
    2005 Melrose Forde
    2008 Shawna Jorat
    2011 Sherri Souza
    2014 Kim Ott
    2017 Anne McKereghan
  • 1962 Richard Farrer
    1965 Robert Mandel
    1968 William Kerry
    1971 Barny Adams
    1974 Del Bain
    1977 Peppy Mayer
    1980 Bill Henson
    1983 John Lynch
    1986 Janet Cristiano
    1989 Katie Minor
    1992 Kathy Silva
    1995 Rick Geha
    1997 John Stidham
    1998 Lyman Menger
    1999 Cynthia Chiasson
    2001 Michael Riley
    2003 Gib Souza
    2006 Pam Winterbauer
    2009 Craig Ragg
    2012 Don Faught
    2015 Mike Godfrey

Rookie of the Year

  • 1986 Gail McDuffie
    1989 Nancy Cumero
    1992 Marla Goldberg
    1995 Jerry Brink
    1997 Desiree Ramos
    1998 Rob Rose
    1999 Pamela Spivey
    2001 Danielle Keil
    2004 Mike Fracisco
    2007 Susan Schall
    2010 Jackie Pena
    2013 Patrick Donegan
    2016 Justin Ramos
  • 1987 Doreen Roberts
    1990 Bob Baptiste
    1993 Pinky Hsia
    1996 Penny Christensen
    1997 Rui Jin Wong
    1998 Suzanne Rawlings
    1999 Tom Hussey
    2002 Tammy Pryor
    2005 Tyler Moxley
    2008 Ray Marquez
    2011 Anna Campbell
    2014 Elizabeth Hall
    2017 Sofyan Karim
  • 1988 Irene Achacos
    1991 Steve Fast
    1994 Shirley Watson-Ditota
    1997 Delores Gragg
    1998 Joy Elliott
    1999 Kim Ott
    2000 Maria Elola
    2003 Martina Wolter
    2006 Kimberly Moore
    2009 Carol Sawdey
    2012 Sara Mestas
    2015 Nicole Nicolay

Affiliate of the Year

  • 1984 Ralph Smith
    1987 Pauline Trammell
    1990 Cheryl Palm
    1993 Toni Wilson
    1996 Dan Marin
    1997 Jackie James
    1998 Randi DeHollander
    1999 Rena Newman
    2002 Randi DeHollander
    2005 Cathy Campbell
    2008 Rena Newman
    2011 Phil Vermont
    2014 Brad Warren
    2017 Jennifer Bourque
  • 1985 Ken Braillard
    1988 Susan Perry
    1991 Susan Slone
    1994 Linda Centoni
    1997 Georgia Rittler
    1998 Amy Gallagher
    1999 Georgia Rittler
    2000 Linda Centoni
    2003 Vickie Perreira
    2006 Randi DeHollander
    2009 Michele Wentworth
    2012 Rick Benitez
    2015 Bob Henry
  • 1986 Fran Baskin
    1989 Wayne Buchanan
    1992 Allen Kanady, Jr.
    1995 Kathleen Adams
    1997 Ginny Ferguson
    1998 Ken Braillard
    1999 Paula Iacomini
    2001 Deborah Kravitz
    2004 Georgia Rittler
    2007 Wendy Tannenbaum
    2010 Felix Pena
    2013 Tim Denbo
    2016 Erin Steele

Good Neighbor of the Year

  • 2002 James Pacheco
    2005 Cherie Ann Tarantino
    2008 Gloria Gonzalez
    2011 Georgia Butterfield
    2013 Bill Aboumrad
    2017 Rachna Rajan
  • 2003 Sharon Luther
    2006 Rosie Yandell
    2009 Carol Sawdey
    2011 Crystal Korbas
    2014 Mony Nop
  • 2004 Georgia Butterfield
    2007 Sally Trautwein
    2010 Margene Rivara
    2012 Georgia Butterfield
    2015 Patrick Flanagan

John Deadrich Distinguished Service Award

  • 1996 Dorothy Jackson
    1998 Dorothy Jackson
    2001 Bill Brown
    2004 Bill Aboumrad
    2007 Donna Smith
    2009 Otto Catrina
    2012 Steve Ornellas
    2015 Nancie Allen
  • 1997 Roy Cavellini
    1999 Maureen Nokes
    2002 Maxine Jennings
    2005 Shawna Jorat
    2008 Doreen Roberts
    2010 Melrose Forde
    2013 Doreen Roberts
    2016 Joe Annunziato, III
  • 1997 Kathy Silva
    2000 Dorothy Jackson
    2003 Beth LaGrant
    2006 Doreen Roberts
    2008 Don Faught
    2011 Joe Annunziato, III
    2014 Mike Jacinto
    2017 Mike Fracisco

Outstanding Leadership Award

  • 1986 Jeff Sposito
    1989 Ellie Lange
    1992 Janet Cristiano
    1996 Maxine Jennings
    1999 Lyman Menger
    2002 Dorothy Jackson
    2005 Dorothy Jackson
    2008 Don Faught
    2011 Melrose Forde
    2014 Doreen Roberts
    2017 Jennifer Branchini
  • 1987 Barny Adams
    1990 Dick Bigelow
    1993 Mike Jacinto
    1997 Bill Swanson
    2000 Bill Swanson
    2003 Don Faught
    2006 Barret Clack
    2009 Donna Smith
    2012 Don Faught
    2015 Mike Jacinto
  • 1988 Ivan Cornelius
    1991 Janet Cristiano
    1994 Maxine Jennings
    1998 Mike Jacinto
    2001 Mike Riley
    2004 Dave Gravelle
    2007 Michael Tessaro
    2010 Michael Godfrey
    2013 Otto Catrina
    2016 Craig Ragg